Friday, 9 December 2011

Secret Profile

Secret (시크릿) is a four-member South Korean girl group formed in 2009. The group consists of Jeon Hyosung, Jeong Hana, Song Jieun and Han Sunhwa. The group is signed under TS Entertainment and released their debut single, "I Want You Back", in 2009. In 2010 they released two mini albums entitled Secret Time and Madonna with lead singles "Magic" and "Madonna".

(Hyo Sung)

Name: Jun Hyosung
Birthday: October 13, 1989
Position: Leader, Vocalist
Blood Type: B

(Ji Eun)

 Name: Song Ji-eun
Birthday: May 5, 1990
Position: Main Vocalist
Blood Type: O

(Sun Hwa)

 Name: Han Sunhwa
Birthday: October 6, 1990
Position: Vocalist
Blood Type: B


Name: Jeong Hana
Stage Name: Zinger
Birthday: February 2, 1990
Position: Rapper
Blood Type: A

wanna say something or share your interest ? leave your comment here :)

anak tenggiling tidur mati, komen/like-lah kalau baik hati :)


copyright@Si.y Arts 2010