Friday, 9 December 2011

Orange Caramel Profile

After School's subunit Orange Caramel.Consists of members Lizzy,Nana and Raina.The girls debuted with Magic Girl in 2010.


Birth Name: Park Sooyoung
Stage Name: Lizzy
Birthday: July 31, 1992
Position: Vocalist
Height: 168 cm
Weight: 46 kg
Blood Type: A


 Birth Name: Im Jin Ah
Stage Name: Nana
Date of Birth: September 14, 1991
Position: Vocalist
Height: 171 cm
Weight: 48 kg
Blood Type: A


Birth Name: Oh Hye Rin
Stage Name: Raina
Date of Birth: July 7, 1989
Position: Main Vocalist
Height: 166 cm
Weight: 46 kg
Blood Type: B

wanna say something or share your interest ? leave your comment here :)

anak tenggiling tidur mati, komen/like-lah kalau baik hati :)


copyright@Si.y Arts 2010